ARTISTAS PARTICIPANTES

A

Adrian Schindler   Centro de Residencias Artísticas de Matadero Madrid

Adrien Menu   Casa de Velázquez

Alejandra Freymann   NAVE 6

Alejandro Botubol   MALA FAMA

Alfonso Fernández y Begoña García   Ey studio

Alfredo Rodríguez   Carlos Fernández-Pello, Clara Sánchez Sala, Alfredo Rodríguez

Almudena Lobera   Estudio San Marcelo

Amanda Alonso de Río   Planta Alta 

Amaya Hernández   35.000 jóvenes Alimentación 30

An Wei   An Wei  Planta Alta 

Ana de Fontecha   Ana de Fontecha, Mar Cubero y Miguel Marina

Ana Nance   Nave Oporto

Anna López Luna   Casa de Velázquez

Antonio Fernández Alvira   Antonio Fernández Alvira

Antonio Menchen   Antonio Menchen   Salón

Arnaud Rochard   Casa de Velázquez

Arturo Sarramián   NAVE 6

Asier Mendizábal   Salón

Asunción Molinos Gordo   FelipaManuela

Avelino Sala  Jesús Hdez-Güero

B

Beatriz Ruibal   Nave Oporto

Belén Rodríguez   Nave Oporto

Ben Vine -analogueresistance-   MALA FAMA

Benjamin Attahir   Casa de Velázquez

Blanca Gracia    35.000 jóvenes Alimentación 30

C

Carlos Aires   MALA FAMA

Carlos Fernández-Pello   Carlos Fernández-Pello, Clara Sánchez Sala, Alfredo Rodríguez

Carlos Monleón   Estudio Caravana

Carlos Pesudo   NAVE 6

Carmen Ayala Marín   Casa de Velázquez

Carmen de la Mora   Carmen de la Mora

Carolina Sisabel   Estudio Caunedo

Che Marchesi    MALA FAMA

Chloé Belloc   Casa de Velázquez

Christian Lagata    35.000 jóvenes  Alimentación 30

Ciprian Burete   Elisa Pardo

Clara Montoya   Planta Alta 

Clara Sánchez Sala   Carlos Fernández-Pello, Clara Sánchez Sala, Alfredo Rodríguez

Claudia Claremi   Planta Alta 

Cristina Garrido   Cristina Garrido

Cristina Mejías   35.000 jóvenes

Cristina Mejías   Alimentación 30

Cristina Toledo   NAVE 6

D

Dandara Catete    Dandara Catete

Debajo del sombrero   Centro de Residencias Artísticas de Matadero Madrid

Diana Velásquez   Diana Velasquez

Diego Bianchi   Planta Alta  

Diego del Pozo Barriuso   Diego del Pozo

Dos spotters (Carlos Almela y Ricardo Campo)   Planta Alta  

E

Elena Bajo   Elena Bajo

Elena Lavelles   Delirio

Elian Stolarsky    Centro de Residencias Artísticas de Matadero Madrid

Elisa Pardo Puch   Elisa Pardo

Elsa Paricio   Estudio San Marcelo

Elvira Amor   Nave Oporto

Eve Malherbe   Casa de Velázquez

F

Fernando García Dory   INLAND CAR Campo Adentro

Fernando Maselli Agnoletti   Fernando Maselli

FOD   Nave Oporto

G

Gabriel Alonso   Instituto de Estudios Postnaturales

Gema Polanco   Estudio Caravana

Génesis Valenzuela    Centro de Residencias Artísticas de Matadero Madrid

Glenda Zapata   Diana Velasquez

Gorka Mohamed   Planta Alta 

Gustavo Blanco-Uribe   MALA FAMA

H

Hadrien Tranchant
Hisae Ikenaga   MALA FAMA

I

Irati Inoriza   35.000 jóvenes Alimentación 30

Irma Álvarez-Laviada   Nave Oporto

J

Javi Cruz   Estudio Caunedo

Javier Chozas   Javier Chozas

Javier Montoro   Javier Montoro 

Jérôme Girard   Casa de Velázquez

Jesús Hdez-Güero   Jesús Hdez-Güero

Jimena Kato Murakami   Nave Oporto

Jorge Anguita Mirón   Estudio Caunedo

Jorge Garcia   Delirio

Josechu Davila   Nadie Nunca Nada No

Juan Baraja   Juan Baraja

Juan de Andrés Arias   Nave Oporto

Juanjo Guillem  Nadie Nunca Nada No

Julia Fuentesal  Fuentesal & Arenillas 

Julian Lembke   Casa de Velázquez

Julio Galeote   Delirio

Julio Sarramián   NAVE 6

L

Laura Mema   Laura Mema

Linarejos Moreno   Linarejos Moreno

Lise Gaudaire   Casa de Velázquez

Lorenzo Sandoval   FelipaManuela

Lucía Bayón Mendoza   Centro de Residencias Artísticas de Matadero Madrid

Luis Úrculo    Luis Úrculo 

Lydia Garvín   Planta Alta 

M

Manuel Saro   Nave Oporto

Mar Cubero   Ana de Fontecha, Mar Cubero y Miguel Marina

Mar Reykjavik    Centro de Residencias Artísticas de Matadero Madrid

Marta Corsini   Nave Oporto

Marta Galindo   35.000 jóvenes   Alimentación 30

Mathilde Lestiboudois   Casa de Velázquez

Matteo Guarnaccia   Instituto de Estudios Postnaturales

Maxime Biou   Casa de Velázquez

Melissa Romero   MALA FAMA

Mery Sales   Casa de Velázquez

Miguel Ángel Tornero   Nave Oporto

Miguel Fructuoso   Nave Oporto

Miguel Marina   Ana de Fontecha, Mar Cubero y Miguel Marina

Miguel S Bastida   Centro de Residencias Artísticas de Matadero Madrid

Mikel Escobales   Salón   Antonio Menchen

Miki Leal   Nave Oporto

Miren Doiz   Estudio Caunedo   Aparador Monteleón   Planta Alta 

N

Najah Albukai  Casa de Velázquez
Natalia Mejía
Nicolás Combarro  Nave Oporto

P

Pablo M. Arenillas   Fuentesal & Arenillas 

Pablo Ferreira  Instituto de Estudios Postnaturales

Pablo Pérez Palacio   Casa de Velázquez

Pablo Sanz    Fernando Maselli

Paula Anta   MALA FAMA

Pedro Torres   Elena Bajo

Pelayo Varela   Delirio

R

Raisa Maudit   Centro de Residencias Artísticas de Matadero Madrid

Raisa Maudit   STORM AND DRUNK (S.A.D)

Raúl Hidalgo   Nave Oporto

Rosalía Banet   Rosalía Banet

Rubén H. Bermúdez   FelipaManuela

S

Sandra Gamarra   FelipaManuela

Santiago Ydañez   Nave Oporto

Sofía Montenegro   Centro de Residencias Artísticas de Matadero Madrid

Sonia Navarro   Nave Oporto

Sylvain Baumann   MALA FAMA

T

Tamara Arroyo   Tamara Arroyo

V

Valentina Alvarado Matos   Centro de Residencias Artísticas de Matadero Madrid

Valeria Maculán   35.000 jóvenes   Alimentación 30

Víctor Reyes   Estudio Caunedo

Violeta Maya   Nave Oporto

Virginia Frieyro    Nave Oporto

W

Weixin Quek Chong   Weixin Quek Chong

William Gaber   Nave Oporto

Y

Yuri Tuma   Instituto de Estudios Postnaturales